Below you can find the composition of all Teams.

  • Team 1 (room FLX 0.112, locker 1)
  • R.A. Aleman Zapata (Project leader)
  • T.H.G.F. Bakkes (Project leader)
  • Q.T.G. Aalders
  • C.P.A. Aarts
  • M. Abd Elrehim
  • S.R.A.H. Adriaans
  • Ahmed Gamal Mohamed Sayed Ahmed Ibrahim
  • S. van Andel
  • J.A. Arts
  • G. Hadjigeorgiou
  • Team 2 (room FLX 0.115, locker 4)
  • C.P.J. Beurskens (Project leader)
  • Q. Chen (Project leader)
  • B. van Baal
  • M.H.M. Baart
  • A. Babu
  • G. Baeten
  • J.H.V.S. Bartels
  • M.T. Beekman
  • G.J.M. Bekkers
  • M. Hussein
  • Team 3 (room FLX 0.117, locker 7)
  • P. Den Boef (Project leader)
  • D. Gao (Project leader)
  • J. van Biesen
  • T.B.N. Booij
  • M.A.J. Brands
  • N. Brekelmans
  • E.G.N. Broersen
  • B. Ciobîca
  • J.J.R. Claessen
  • N.M.P. Kölln
  • Team 4 (room FLX 0.118, locker 10)
  • S. Braam (Project leader)
  • K.N. Iti (Project leader)
  • J.I.M. Cornelissen
  • L.J. D'Mello
  • R.H. Debets
  • A. Dhar
  • I.N. Dielingen
  • K.N. Dimov
  • Y.G.J.H. Donkers
  • R.M.C.H. Piepers
  • Team 5 (room FLX 0.119, locker 13)
  • J.G.C. De Bruijn (Project leader)
  • S. Jayaseelan (Project leader)
  • H.P.M. van den Dungen
  • M. Ďurajka
  • D.B. Engelberts
  • J.J. van Engelen
  • E. Esselaar
  • T. Feldman
  • R.F. Ferrer Rodriguez
  • Team 6 (room FLX 0.148, locker 22)
  • M. Driessen (Project leader)
  • Karthik Keni Yerriswamy (Project leader)
  • H. Fietje
  • Y. Focker
  • G.M. Ghezzi
  • L. Gjergjaj
  • N. Goessens
  • T.T.W. van Grinsven
  • T.A. Groenveld
  • Team 7 (room FLX 0.149, locker 25)
  • R. van Eerdewijk (Project leader)
  • J. Li (Project leader)
  • R. de Groot
  • R. Haakman
  • J.C.P. Hakvoort
  • H.J. van Ham
  • R.J.E. Hameleers
  • M. Hilders
  • R. Hobma
  • Team 8 (room FLX 0.150, locker 28)
  • S. Eijsvogel (Project leader)
  • H. Liang (Project leader)
  • J.A. Hoeksema
  • R.L. Hoogma
  • M.N. de Hoop
  • O.F. Hulsebos
  • D.H.H. Huynh
  • D.Y. Iliev
  • C.A. Iweajunwa
  • Team 9 (room FLX 0.151, locker 31)
  • B.W.A. van Esch (Project leader)
  • Z. Lu (Project leader)
  • R. Janssen
  • E.H. Joosten
  • K. Kapllani
  • G.V. Kartvelishvili
  • A.W.J. van Kasteren
  • M. van Kessel
  • N. Kesteloo
  • Team 10 (room FLX 0.264, locker 16)
  • S.A.R. Goossens (Project leader)
  • M. Mirzakhalili (Project leader)
  • T. Keulemans
  • S.M. Klasberg
  • J.W.C. van Klink
  • C.E. Knol
  • J. Knoppers
  • T.A.C.J. Koevoets
  • G. Kok
  • Team 11 (room FLX 0.265, locker 19)
  • T.M. van der Hoek (Project leader)
  • S. Nawaz (Project leader)
  • B.H.A.F. Krekelberg
  • T.A. Krielaart
  • L.B.C.N. Krijnen
  • A. Kruijer
  • L. Kujovic
  • B. Kushwah
  • I. Lakehal
  • Team 12 (room FLX 2.082, locker 43)
  • E. Huismans (Project leader)
  • Y. Pan (Project leader)
  • M.H. de Lange
  • S. Leenen
  • C.G.J. de Leijer
  • D. Lemmers
  • X. Li
  • L.N. Ligter
  • Y. Liu
  • Team 13 (room FLX 2.083, locker 40)
  • R. de Jager (Project leader)
  • P. Dos Reis Petrucci (Project leader)
  • J.W. van Luenen
  • D.I. Malik
  • T.J. Marinissen
  • D.A.W. Markus
  • T.A. Mastenbroek
  • R.J.W. Merkelbach
  • B.B.M. Meurkes
  • Team 14 (room FLX 2.125, locker 34)
  • L.E.A. Janssen (Project leader)
  • J.C.J.M. Stevens (Project leader)
  • M. Mirzae
  • E. Neve
  • D.J.A. Niemark
  • C.L. Nieuwenhuyzen
  • N.A.A. Nijssen
  • P.S. Nishshanka
  • N.B. Onat
  • Team 15 (room FLX 3.081, locker 46)
  • K. Jeukendrup (Project leader)
  • B. Sharif (Project leader)
  • S.P.M. van Oorschot
  • Z. Ren
  • S.H.W. Ringeling
  • K. Robdon
  • C.E. Rodríguez Riedel
  • H. Al Saadi
  • P.G.J. Samuels
  • S.J.C. Schielen
  • Team 16 (room FLX 4.128, locker 52)
  • S.R. Klomp (Project leader)
  • K. Sharif (Project leader)
  • L.M. Schoemakers
  • W.E. Schoenmakers
  • E.R. Schouten
  • V.V.J. Schrooth
  • Shashank Shetty Kalavara
  • Shreya Dwivedi
  • S.I. Sohn
  • Team 17 (room FLX 4.129, locker 55)
  • V.T.T. Lam (Project leader)
  • Y. Tian (Project leader)
  • D. van Son
  • G. Spernovasilis
  • C. Spiliadis
  • G.S.C. Sprenger
  • P.A.A. Stagnaro
  • D. Stekelenburg
  • T.S.W. Stevens
  • T.F.M. Stork
  • Team 18 (room FLX 5.084, locker 67)
  • W.A. Remie (Project leader)
  • S. Wasser (Project leader)
  • J. Stuart
  • J.A. Sutton
  • J. Suzik
  • R. Syziu
  • T. Teuwen
  • A.H.J. Timmermans
  • H.A. Tjeerdsma
  • J.G. van Tol
  • Team 19 (room FLX 5.086, locker 70)
  • S. van Riel (Project leader)
  • S. Xie (Project leader)
  • M.D. Tuinstra
  • T.T.G. Urselmann
  • J. van der Velde
  • C.C.C. van de Ven
  • J.M.D. Verbong
  • M. Verdaasdonk
  • L.M. Verhage
  • C. Verstegen
  • Team 20 (room FLX 5.089, locker 58)
  • D. Rosenmuller (Project leader)
  • X. Yang (Project leader)
  • Z.G. Vichev
  • S. Vojinović
  • T.J. Voskuil
  • D. de Vreede
  • I.R. de Vries
  • X. Wen
  • R.S.I. Weterings
  • S. van der Wielen
  • Team 21 (room FLX 5.128, locker 61)
  • S.H.P. Sebregts (Project leader)
  • C. Ye (Project leader)
  • D.J. Wierenga
  • J.F.J. Willems
  • M. Winsemius
  • Wong How Jin
  • J.L. van der Worp
  • M.Y. Youssef
  • A.J.M. Zandbergen
  • L. Zhang